To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Defendant was arrested by the Bucks County Sheriff's Department on his bench warrant.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19115
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2025-1766
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe