Perkasie Borough Police are investigating the theft of a Kymco Agility Scooter stolen from S. 9th St. in Perkasie Borough on February 3, 2021. If you have any information please contact Perkasie Borough Police at 215-257-6876. Thank you.
Location
S. 9th St.
Perkasie, PA 18944
Date
Feb 3, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Northeastern