On 4/24/25 around 5:30PM, police were called to a disturbance that took place outside in the area of Lawn Ave, Sellersville, across from Druckemiller Park. If you witnessed this altercation, please call us at 215-257-6876. Thank you.
Location
Lawn Ave
Perkasie, PA 18944
Date
Apr 24, 2025
Incident Type
Disturbance
Case Status
Current
Case Type