To follow Perkasie Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Perkasie Borough Police Department.
Perkasie Borough Police investigated a hit & run on Main St. near the South Perkasie Hotel on Monday June 28th. The side mirror was broken off a parked F150 Pickup truck.
Location
Main st.Perkasie, PA 18944
Date
Jun 28, 2021
Case Type
Other
To subscribe to Perkasie Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe