Perkasie Borough Police are attempting to identify the female in the photos in regards to the theft of a bicycle from an apartment complex on E. Park Ave. in Sellersville on January 1, 2023. Please contact Perkasie Borough Police at 215-257-6876 with any information.
Location
E. Park Ave.
Sellersville, PA 18960
Date
Jan 1, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type