(1) (F2) Burglary and Related Charges
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Morrisville Borough Police Department arrested Fritsch, Thomas R. on Wednesday October 9th, 2019.
There is currently an active warrant for Thomas R. Fritsch relating to the below listed burglary investigation.
Please contact Morrisville Police if you have information on his whereabouts. (215)295-8111
https://bucks.crimewatchpa.com/morrisvillepd/34776/cases/burglary-investigation-92319
Location
15 South Washington Street
Morrisville, PA 19067
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2019