Aggravated Assault; Discharge of a Firearm; Firearms without License; Criminal Mischief; Simple Assault; Poss. Instrument of Crime; Recklessly Endangering Another Person; Tampering with Evidence
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes