2006 EAGLE 'PREPARATOR' has been RECOVERED 10/10/2019
Theft of a black 2006 EAGLE “PREPARATOR” from Holicong Park on Sunday, September 22, 2019. Anyone with information please contact Buckingham Police Ref. Case #0619031
Location
Holicong Park
5143 York Road
Buckingham, PA 18912
Date
Sep 22, 2019
Reference ID
0619031
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Northeastern