Manufacture
Delivery
Or Possession intent to Deliver
Use or Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
While on a routine traffic stop James Macauley was arrested for or Possession intent to Deliver, Use Or Possession Of Controlled Substances and Conspiracy.
Location
Route 313
Buckingham, PA 18912
Arrest Date
Sep 15, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation