To follow Buckingham Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Buckingham Township Police Department.
ManufactureDeliveryOr Possession intent to Deliver
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
While on a routine traffic stop Allyson Devlin was arrested for Possession intent to Deliver controlled substances and conspiracy.
Location
Route 313Buckingham, PA 18912
Arrest Date
Sep 15, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
To subscribe to Buckingham Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe