Attempt to Identify

Tabs

Case

Warrington Township Police are investigating a suspicious occurrence in the High Gove Development where an unknown actor placed nails behind multiple parked vehicles at 0130 hours on 1/3/23.

If you have any information, please contact Officer Kozuch at 215-343-3311 ext. 230 or dkozuch@warringtonpd.org.

2023-01-0127

Date: 
Tuesday, January 3, 2023 - 1:00am

Incident Type:

Reference ID: 
2023-01-0127

Case Status:

Case Type: