The Warrington Township Police Department extradited Cheeseman, Robert Joseph on this outstanding from the State of Georgia. He is currently housed in Bucks County Prison.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Tuesday January 5th, 2021
- Issuing Authority: Magisterial District Judge Jean Seaman
- Holding Department: Warrington Township Police Department
- Docket Number: MJ-07302-CR-0000004-2021
- Reference ID: 2020-08-0946
Above subject is captured by the Warrington Township Police Department for the following charges: