A bicycle was found at the Exxon Gas Station located at 7532 Easton Rd, Ottsville, PA. Please contact the Tinicum Township Police Department to identify.
Location
7532 Easton Rd
Ottsville, PA 18942
Incident Date
Aug 21, 2019 @ 8:59 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal