Photo of Warner, Michael

Warner, Michael

(1 count) Access Device Fraud (F-3)

Age

48

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 6"

Weight

165 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created May 2nd, 2023 | Updated May 5th, 2023
Description

Bench Warrant issued on 4/24/2023, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.

Charges

Location

Philadelphia, PA 19124

Date Issued

Apr 25, 2023

Warrant Type

Bench

Incident Type

Fraud

Active

Yes

Docket No.

2022-1929