To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
18-3929 A1- Retail Theft-Take Mdse (F3)
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 4/25/2023, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Fairless Hills, PA 19030
Date Issued
Apr 26, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-0827
Follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office