To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Aggravated Assault-Attempts to Cause or Causes SBI to Designated Individuals
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 5/8/2023, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
May 9, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2022-3883
Follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office