To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
ManufactureDeliveryor Possession with Intent to Manufacture or Delivery
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 2/2/2023, Absconding Parolee
Defendant also has a Domestic Relations Warrant and a Middletown Arrest Warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Feb 2, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2016-3763
Follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office