To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Burglary-Overnight AccommodationsPerson PresentBurglary-Overnight Accommodations-Person Present/Bodily Injury Crime
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Bench Warrant Issued on 3/16/2022, for Failure to Appear for Misc. Criminal Hearings
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Date Issued
Mar 17, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2018-5705
Follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office