To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
18-3929 A1- Retail Theft-Take Mdse (F3)
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Defendant was arrested by Bristol Township on his Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
May 26, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2022-3819
Follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office