Photo of Collins, Anne

Collins, Anne

Age

43

Gender

Female

Height

5' 5"

Weight

135 lbs

Hair

Pink

Eyes

Brown

Outstanding Arrest Warrant

Mar 23rd, 2023
Description

Quakertown Police arrested Collins on an outstanding warrant of of Bucks County.

Location

416 Juniper St
Quakertown, PA 18951

Date Issued

Mar 18, 2023

Incident Type

All Other - Criminal