Photo of Lengyel, Thomas Ray

Lengyel, Thomas Ray

Simple Assault

Age

23

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

6' 0"

Weight

160 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

ARREST
Mar 23rd, 2023
Description

Quakertown Police arrested Lengyel for simple assault following an investigation into an incident on Juniper Street.

Charges
Simple Assault

Location

302 Juniper St
Quakertown, PA 18951

Arrest Date

Mar 20, 2023

Incident Type

Assault - Other

Reference ID

23-02140