To follow Quakertown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Quakertown Borough Police Department.
Possession of Marijuanapossession of paraphernalia
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Frye was arrested for possession of marijuana and paraphernalia following a traffic stop in the area of E. Broad St and S. Hellertown Ave.
Location
E Broad StS Hellertown AveQuakertown, PA 18951
Arrest Date
Feb 15, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
CO-23-01199
Follow Quakertown Borough Police Department