Landis, Robin Jr. - (1) count 7122(3) Altered Forged or Counterfeit Documents and Plates and 4 additional charges

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Robin
Last Name: 
Landis
Suffix: 
Jr.
Age: 
38
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
White
Height: 
5' 7"
Weight: 
270 lbs
Eyes: 
Brown
Hair: 