WARRANT ARREST
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Officers responded to Judge Baranoski's court for a wanted subject. Tyreef Williams was confirmed to be wanted by a court in Chester County. Williams was detained until Constables could pick up Williams for transport.
Arrest Date
Aug 29, 2019
Reference ID
19-0967