WARRANT ARREST
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On January 6th, an officer went to assist Constables with an eviction notice. Upon arrival, Officers found 2 people in the apartment that were trespassing and weren't on the lease of the apartment. One subject gave the name of Kimberly Mayger. A computer check found that she was wanted by the Bucks County Sheriff's Office. Mayger was arrested and transported to HQ to await the arrival of the Sheriffs.
Arrest Date
Jan 22, 2020
Reference ID
20-0016