To follow Penndel Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Penndel Borough Police Department.
WARRANT ARREST
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
As part of the warrant sweep, Shawn Horan was arrested on an outstanding warrant.
Arrest Date
Aug 29, 2019
Reference ID
19-0970
To subscribe to Penndel Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe