To follow Morrisville Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Morrisville Borough Police Department.
(1 count) Criminal Trespass (Felony)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Cullen was arrested for Criminal Trespass at a residence on Renard Lane. He was arraigned before Judge Wagner and sent to Bucks County Prison.
Arrest Date
Apr 7, 2020
Reference ID
20-1581
To subscribe to Morrisville Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe