IDENTITY THEFT

May 19th, 2023
Description

1500 block of Surry Brook Ct. reported at 10:18AM. Complainant reported unknown person(s) opened a bank account in their name.

Location

1500 block Surry Brook Ct.
Yardley, PA 19067

Date Issued

May 17, 2023

Incident Type

Fraud