CRIMINAL MISCHIEF

May 19th, 2023
Description

300 block of Ramsey Rd. reported at 10:04AM. Complainant reported unknown person(s) egged the vehicle.

Location

300 block Ramsey Rd.
Yardley, PA 19067

Date Issued

May 15, 2023

Incident Type

Vandalism