Please see the attached investigative news release. If you are a victim, please contact one of the Law Enforcement contacts listed in the release.
Location
Perkasie, PA 18944
Date
Jan 17, 2023
Incident Type
Fraud
Reference ID
36-22-05865
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Eastern