To follow Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hilltown Township Police Department.
(1 Count) (18) 3929 (A)(1) Retail Theft (M1)(1 Count) (18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
45
Gender
Female
Hilltown Police arrested Woodlief for retail theft from the Giant Food store following a theft investigation.
Location
Giant Food760 Route 113Hilltown, PA 18927
Arrest Date
Apr 2, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
36-23-02980
Follow Hilltown Township Police Department