To follow Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hilltown Township Police Department.
1 count of Title 75: 3802b - DUI: High Rate of Alcohol(M)(75) 3362 (A)(2) Maximum Speed Limits (S)
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hilltown Police arrested Robinson for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol following a traffic stop on Route 309.
Location
Route 309Route 152Hilltown, PA 18927
Arrest Date
Mar 29, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
36-25-03101
To subscribe to Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe