Hilltown Police arrested Pauzano for Public Drunkenness and Disorderly Conduct at the Sunoco A-plus convenience store following a disturbance reported at Suzy's Lounge in New Britain Township.
Charges
(18) 5505 Public Drunkenness & Similar Misconduct (1) 5503 (A)(1) Disorderly Conduct(S)
Location
Sunoco A-plus 1501 Bethlehem Pike Hilltown, PA 18927
Arrest Date
May 4, 2023
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
36-23-04026
Want to Subscribe?
To follow Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.