To follow Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hilltown Township Police Department.
(18) 4107a(5) Deceptive Business Practices(1) Count (18) 3925 A Receiving Stolen Property (M1)
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hilltown Police arrested Cooper following a theft investigation of a generator taken from the Garge's Fuel property on Bethlehem Pike.
Location
4802 Bethlehem PikeHilltown, PA 18927
Arrest Date
May 4, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
36-23-00280
Follow Hilltown Township Police Department