Attempt to ID

Tabs

Case

The Doylestown Township Police Department is seeking the public's assistance to identify a male who was alleged to have exposed himself to a female customer at Marshall's HomeGoods on 07/31/2021 around 9:00 PM.  Anyone with information is asked to contact the Doylestown Township Police Department at (215) 348-4201.  

Date: 
Saturday, July 31, 2021 - 9:00pm

Incident Type:

Reference ID: 
21-005332

Case Status:

Case Type: