To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
(18) 2702 (A) 4(18) 2702 (A)(1) Aggravated Assault(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
23
Race
Black
Gender
Male
INCIDENT #19-23685 OFFICER E. O'BRIEN & OFFICE D. LEIGHTON
DOCKET #80-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR POSSESSION OF A FIREARM, REAP, FIREARMS NOT TO BE CARRIED W/O LICENSE, ETC.
Location
1100 GREEN LABRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Mar 4, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Follow Bristol Township Police Department