Photo not available for POWELL, MARC ANTHONY

POWELL, MARC ANTHONY

(18) 3701 (a)(1)(IV) - Robbery - Inflict/Threaten Bodily Injury
(18) 903 (a)(1) Criminal conspiracy (3 Counts)

Age

32

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Height

5' 11"

Weight

200 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Apr 1st, 2020 | Updated Apr 6th, 2020
Description

INCIDENT #19-10029   DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN

DOCKET #107-2020   MDJ  07-1-03

SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR AGGRAVATED & SIMPLE ASSAULT, THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING, REAP  ETC.

Charges

Location

811 VETERANS HWY
BRISTOL, PA 19007

Date Issued

Mar 31, 2020

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes

Issuing Authority

BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE

Holding Department

BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE