To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
(18) 3701 (a)(1)(IV) - Robbery - Inflict/Threaten Bodily Injury(18) 2702 (A)(1) Aggravated Assault
Age
29
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
INCIDENT #19-10029 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET #106-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CONSPIRACY-ROBBERY, CONSPIRACY AGGRAVATED ASSAULT-SIMPLE ASSAULT, THEFT, REAP, ETC.
Location
811 VETERANS HWYBRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Mar 31, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
Holding Department
Follow Bristol Township Police Department