To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
COOPER, MICHAEL
18 2709.1 A2 STALKING - REPEATEDLY COMM. TO CAUSE FEAR 18 2709 A7 HARASSMENT COMM. REPEAT. IN ANOTHER MATTER 18 2709 A3 HARASSMENT - COURSE OF CONDUCT W/NO PURP
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Male
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.