Photo of CONKLIN, MICHAEL JOSEPH

CONKLIN, MICHAEL JOSEPH

(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault and (18) 2709 (a)(1) Harassment
(18) 3304 (a)(5) Criminal Mischief (1 count) (M3)

Age

38

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 10"

Weight

160 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Jun 12th, 2020 | Updated Jun 18th, 2020
Description

INCIDENT #20-09994  OFFICER KELLI FRONK

DOCKET #171-2020   MDJ  07-1-03

CONKLIN WAS ARRESTED. DUE TO COVID CONCERNS THE JUDGE AUTHORIZED HIS RELEASE.  THE COURT WILL PROCEED BY SUMMONS

Charges

Location

7030 MILLCREEK RD
APT.17
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057

Date Issued

Jun 11, 2020

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes

Issuing Authority

Bristol Township Police

Holding Department

Bristol Township Police