(18) 2706 (a)(1) Terroristic Threats
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2705 - Recklessly Endangering Another
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ZUBRITSKY, JESSICA A on Tuesday May 10th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-07579 OFFICER ANDREW STUART
DOCKET NUMBER: 170-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
WILLOW AVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
May 10, 2022