(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested YANBUL, JUSTIN on Monday August 17th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-0 6500 OFFICER JOHN JENNINGS
DOCKET #51-2020 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
833 FIFTH AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Aug 17, 2020