(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WOODWARD, ROWLAND on Monday February 14th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-02258 OFFICER EMILYANN MAIALETTI
DOCKET NUMBER: 048-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
36 ORANGEWOOD DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2022