(18) 2706 (a)(1) Terroristic Threats
18 2701a3 Simple Assault
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILSON, TRAVIS on Wednesday November 16th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-21009 OFFICER KEVIN JACKSON
DOCKET NUMBER: 427-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
LIBERATOR STREET
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 16, 2022