(18) 4106 (A3) Posses Access Device Knowing Counterfeit or Altered (M3)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILSON, QUANCINE T on Monday March 22nd, 2021.
INCIDENT #19-19522 OFFICER ANTHONY DURLE
DOCKET #321-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THEFT BY DECEPTION-FALSE IMPRESSION, RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY AND BAD CHECKS
Location
7100 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Mar 22, 2021