(2) 6301A1 Corruption of Minors
(18) 2718 (a)(1) Strangulation
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILSON, MABEL on Wednesday July 31st, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-14324 OFFICER THOMAS PHILLIPS
DOCKET #209-2019 MDJ 07/1/04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR DISORDERLY CONDUCT AND HARASSMENT
Location
7200 MARION AVE
APT 317
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Jul 31, 2019