(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia
(75) 1543 B1iii Drg Lic Sus/Rev Purs to Sec 3802
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILSON, JIMMY LEE Sr. on Tuesday October 29th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-13345 OFFICER MICHAEL SARCEWICZ
DOCKET #300-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR DRIVING AN UNREGISTERED VEHICLE, NO REAR LIGHTS, OPERATING A VEHICLE W/O VALID INSPECTION
Location
MARIE LOWE DR
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2019