(18)3802(A)(1)DUI Gen Imp Inc of Driving Safely
185126A FLIGHT TO AVOID APP TRIAL PUN
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILSON, DON MICHAEL on Wednesday December 2nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-13913 OFFICER JOHN JENNINGS
DOCKET #267-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR:DISORDERLY CONDUCT HAZARDOUS/PHY OFFENSE, USE & POSS. OF DRUG PARAPH, ETC
Location
4100 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2020