(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILLIAMS, KEVIN BRADLEY on Friday September 2nd, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-14616 OFFICER BRIANNA DIETER
DOCKET NUMBER: 311-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
5361 BRISTOL PIKE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 2, 2022