(18) 3928 (A) Unauthorized Use Motor/Other Vehicle
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILLIAMS, JOHKERE SHAKEE on Wednesday November 2nd, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-19733 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET NUMBER: 404-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
MARIE LOWE DRIVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 2, 2022